Ashley Furniture
-
Original price $603.07Original price $603.07 - Original price $603.07Original price $603.07Current price $463.90$463.90 - $463.90Current price $463.90| /
Sturlayne Flip Top Sofa Table
Ashley FurnitureTraditional style doesn’t have to be stuffy. It can feel warm, inviting and beautifully in the moment. Case in point: this flip-top sofa table. Sh...
View full detailsOriginal price $603.07Original price $603.07 - Original price $603.07Original price $603.07Current price $463.90$463.90 - $463.90Current price $463.90| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $483.28Original price $483.28 - Original price $483.28Original price $483.28Current price $371.75$371.75 - $371.75Current price $371.75| /
Sturlayne Coffee Table
Ashley FurnitureTraditional style doesn’t have to be stuffy. It can feel warm, inviting and beautifully in the moment. Case in point: this coffee table. Showcasin...
View full detailsOriginal price $483.28Original price $483.28 - Original price $483.28Original price $483.28Current price $371.75$371.75 - $371.75Current price $371.75| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $434.82Original price $434.82 - Original price $434.82Original price $434.82Current price $334.48$334.48 - $334.48Current price $334.48| /
Shylore Table (Set of 3)
Ashley FurnitureReflect your cool, contemporary eye for design with this table set. Pairing a gleaming goldtone finish and black wood grain pattern, it crafts a l...
View full detailsOriginal price $434.82Original price $434.82 - Original price $434.82Original price $434.82Current price $334.48$334.48 - $334.48Current price $334.48| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,206.15Original price $1,206.15 - Original price $1,206.15Original price $1,206.15Current price $927.81$927.81 - $927.81Current price $927.81| /
Sharlance 81" TV Stand
Ashley FurnitureTaking a timeless approach to casual beauty, this TV stand brings easygoing elegance to the everyday. The light brown wood-tone finish seamlessly ...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,206.15Original price $1,206.15 - Original price $1,206.15Original price $1,206.15Current price $927.81$927.81 - $927.81Current price $927.81| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $643.46Original price $643.46 - Original price $643.46Original price $643.46Current price $494.97$494.97 - $494.97Current price $494.97| /
Ryandale Console Sofa Table
Ashley FurnitureClassic in design with a dash of textural appeal, this console table provides both flair and function. Ideal to rest behind a couch or in an entry...
View full detailsOriginal price $643.46Original price $643.46 - Original price $643.46Original price $643.46Current price $494.97$494.97 - $494.97Current price $494.97| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $726.92Original price $726.92 - Original price $726.92Original price $726.92Current price $559.17$559.17 - $559.17Current price $559.17| /
Rusticott Dresser and Mirror
Ashley FurnitureClassically chic. This dresser with mirror marries traditional design with modern accents. Its deep brown finish recalls the authentic touch of hi...
View full detailsOriginal price $726.92Original price $726.92 - Original price $726.92Original price $726.92Current price $559.17$559.17 - $559.17Current price $559.17| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $646.15Original price $646.15 - Original price $646.15Original price $646.15Current price $497.04$497.04 - $497.04Current price $497.04| /
Rusticott Dresser
Ashley FurnitureNew Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Classically chic. This dresser marries traditional design with modern accents. Its deep brown finish recalls the authentic touch of hickory grain ...
View full detailsOriginal price $646.15Original price $646.15 - Original price $646.15Original price $646.15Current price $497.04$497.04 - $497.04Current price $497.04| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $592.31Original price $592.31 - Original price $592.31Original price $592.31Current price $455.62$455.62 - $455.62Current price $455.62| /
Rusticott Chest of Drawers
Ashley FurnitureNew Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Classically chic. This chest of drawers marries traditional design with modern accents. Its deep brown finish recalls the authentic touch of hicko...
View full detailsOriginal price $592.31Original price $592.31 - Original price $592.31Original price $592.31Current price $455.62$455.62 - $455.62Current price $455.62| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $989.43 - Original price $1,356.94Original price $989.43 - Original price $1,356.94Original price $989.43$761.10 - $1,043.80$761.10 - $1,043.80Current price $761.10| /
Rowlenstown Bed
Ashley FurnitureTaking a laid-back approach to casual traditional design, this artfully crafted queen poster bed features a handsomely hefty yet fashionably propo...
View full detailsOriginal price $989.43 - Original price $1,356.94Original price $989.43 - Original price $1,356.94Original price $989.43$761.10 - $1,043.80$761.10 - $1,043.80Current price $761.10| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $310.97Original price $310.97 - Original price $310.97Original price $310.97Current price $239.21$239.21 - $239.21Current price $239.21| /
Pharwynn Dining Table
Ashley FurnitureYou’ll love the way this table masterfully complements the mod vibe of your dining room. A metal frame in a sleek gunmetal color adds eye-catching...
View full detailsOriginal price $310.97Original price $310.97 - Original price $310.97Original price $310.97Current price $239.21$239.21 - $239.21Current price $239.21| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $149.44Original price $149.44 - Original price $149.44Original price $149.44Current price $114.95$114.95 - $114.95Current price $114.95| /
Pharwynn Dining Chair
Ashley FurnitureYou’ll love the way this upholstered chair masterfully complements the mod vibe of your dining room. A metal frame in a sleek gunmetal color add...
View full detailsOriginal price $149.44Original price $149.44 - Original price $149.44Original price $149.44Current price $114.95$114.95 - $114.95Current price $114.95| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $355.38Original price $355.38 - Original price $355.38Original price $355.38Current price $273.37$273.37 - $273.37Current price $273.37| /
Pearlox Table (Set of 3)
Ashley FurnitureNew Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Chic and sleek, this table set satisfies your taste for casual contemporary design. The luxurious goldtone frames and glass tops exemplify simple ...
View full detailsOriginal price $355.38Original price $355.38 - Original price $355.38Original price $355.38Current price $273.37$273.37 - $273.37Current price $273.37| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $476.54Original price $476.54 - Original price $476.54Original price $476.54Current price $366.57$366.57 - $366.57Current price $366.57| /
Pamytta Nightstand
Ashley FurnitureCrafted with both form and function in mind, this nightstand brings a dash of retro-cool character to your modern boho aesthetic. Reeded accents a...
View full detailsOriginal price $476.54Original price $476.54 - Original price $476.54Original price $476.54Current price $366.57$366.57 - $366.57Current price $366.57| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $700.00Original price $700.00 - Original price $700.00Original price $700.00Current price $538.46$538.46 - $538.46Current price $538.46| /
Pamytta Dressing Chest
Ashley FurnitureCrafted with both form and function in mind, this dressing chest brings a dash of retro-cool character to your modern boho aesthetic. Reeded accen...
View full detailsOriginal price $700.00Original price $700.00 - Original price $700.00Original price $700.00Current price $538.46$538.46 - $538.46Current price $538.46| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $979.99Original price $979.99 - Original price $979.99Original price $979.99Current price $753.84$753.84 - $753.84Current price $753.84| /
Pamytta Dresser and Mirror
Ashley FurnitureCrafted with both form and function in mind, this dresser with mirror brings a dash of retro-cool character to your modern boho aesthetic. Reeded ...
View full detailsOriginal price $979.99Original price $979.99 - Original price $979.99Original price $979.99Current price $753.84$753.84 - $753.84Current price $753.84| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $390.39 - Original price $706.75Original price $390.39 - Original price $706.75Original price $390.39$300.30 - $543.65$300.30 - $543.65Current price $300.30| /
Pamytta Bed
Ashley FurnitureCrafted with both form and function in mind, this queen panel bed brings a dash of retro-cool character to your modern boho aesthetic. Its reeded ...
View full detailsOriginal price $390.39 - Original price $706.75Original price $390.39 - Original price $706.75Original price $390.39$300.30 - $543.65$300.30 - $543.65Current price $300.30| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $603.07Original price $603.07 - Original price $603.07Original price $603.07Current price $463.90$463.90 - $463.90Current price $463.90| /
Neymorton Counter Height Dining Table
Ashley FurnitureThis counter height dining table is the perfect blend of casual and contemporary styles. Its dark grayish brown finish keeps the look right on tre...
View full detailsOriginal price $603.07Original price $603.07 - Original price $603.07Original price $603.07Current price $463.90$463.90 - $463.90Current price $463.90| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $196.53Original price $196.53 - Original price $196.53Original price $196.53Current price $151.18$151.18 - $151.18Current price $151.18| /
Neymorton Counter Height Barstool
Ashley FurnitureThis counter height bar stool is the perfect blend of casual and contemporary styles. Its easy-clean Next-Gen Nuvella™ upholstery remains vibrant ...
View full detailsOriginal price $196.53Original price $196.53 - Original price $196.53Original price $196.53Current price $151.18$151.18 - $151.18Current price $151.18| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $2,835.07Original price $2,835.07 - Original price $2,835.07Original price $2,835.07Current price $2,180.82$2,180.82 - $2,180.82Current price $2,180.82| /
Modmax 6-Piece Sectional
Ashley FurnitureLooking cool and contemporary is great. But when it comes down to it, you’re all about low-maintenance lounging. With the performance fabric on th...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,835.07Original price $2,835.07 - Original price $2,835.07Original price $2,835.07Current price $2,180.82$2,180.82 - $2,180.82Current price $2,180.82| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $332.51Original price $332.51 - Original price $332.51Original price $332.51Current price $255.78$255.78 - $255.78Current price $255.78| /
Lyncott Table (Set of 3)
Ashley FurnitureA refreshed take on retro aesthetics. This table set adds an air of playful simplicity to your home, capturing the architectural language of mid-c...
View full detailsOriginal price $332.51Original price $332.51 - Original price $332.51Original price $332.51Current price $255.78$255.78 - $255.78Current price $255.78| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,739.23 - Original price $2,470.20Original price $1,739.23 - Original price $2,470.20Original price $1,739.23$1,337.87 - $1,900.15$1,337.87 - $1,900.15Current price $1,337.87| /
Lindyn Sectional Sofa
Ashley FurniturePlush and posh. Showcase your eye for on-trend texture with the statement-making cord upholstery of this sectional sofa. Its stunningly soft fabri...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,739.23 - Original price $2,470.20Original price $1,739.23 - Original price $2,470.20Original price $1,739.23$1,337.87 - $1,900.15$1,337.87 - $1,900.15Current price $1,337.87| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $471.16 - Original price $673.08Original price $471.16 - Original price $673.08Original price $471.16$362.43 - $517.75$362.43 - $517.75Current price $362.43| /
Laguna Heights Outdoor End Table
Ashley FurnitureWho says the great outdoors isn’t made for luxury living? This outdoor end table offers all of the high-end design and durability you could ask fo...
View full detailsOriginal price $471.16 - Original price $673.08Original price $471.16 - Original price $673.08Original price $471.16$362.43 - $517.75$362.43 - $517.75Current price $362.43| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $673.08Original price $673.08 - Original price $673.08Original price $673.08Current price $517.75$517.75 - $517.75Current price $517.75| /
Kozlani Dressing Chest
Ashley FurnitureNew Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Fit for a princess. This dressing chest’s crisp matte white finish pairs with charming elements like a mirrored door, bun feet and crystal knobs—t...
View full detailsOriginal price $673.08Original price $673.08 - Original price $673.08Original price $673.08Current price $517.75$517.75 - $517.75Current price $517.75| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $985.41 - Original price $1,125.41Original price $985.41 - Original price $1,125.41Original price $985.41$758.01 - $865.70$758.01 - $865.70Current price $758.01| /
Derekson Bed with 2 Side Storage
Ashley FurnitureModern yet hefty. This queen panel bed with storage makes an urban eclectic statement. Its seasoned raw wood look merges with the clean-lined desi...
View full detailsOriginal price $985.41 - Original price $1,125.41Original price $985.41 - Original price $1,125.41Original price $985.41$758.01 - $865.70$758.01 - $865.70Current price $758.01| /Save up to 23% Save %
Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Walter's Discount Furniture carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.