Ashley Furniture
-
Original price $179.05Original price $179.05 - Original price $179.05Original price $179.05Current price $137.73$137.73 - $137.73Current price $137.73| /
Larwick Candle Holder (Set of 2)
Ashley FurnitureInspired by ancient counting methods, this candle holder set features a unique notched design. The pieces, in two different sizes, add depth and c...
View full detailsOriginal price $179.05Original price $179.05 - Original price $179.05Original price $179.05Current price $137.73$137.73 - $137.73Current price $137.73| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $2,145.79Original price $2,145.79 - Original price $2,145.79Original price $2,145.79Current price $1,650.61$1,650.61 - $1,650.61Current price $1,650.61| /
Laresview Living Room Set
Ashley FurnitureIs being too comfortable even possible? It’s worth finding out with this seating package. Wrapped in the plushest of neutral faux leather upholste...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,145.79Original price $2,145.79 - Original price $2,145.79Original price $2,145.79Current price $1,650.61$1,650.61 - $1,650.61Current price $1,650.61| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,072.89Original price $1,072.89 - Original price $1,072.89Original price $1,072.89Current price $825.30$825.30 - $825.30Current price $825.30| /
Laresview Reclining Sofa
Ashley FurnitureIs being too comfortable even possible? It’s worth finding out in this reclining sofa. Wrapped in the plushest of neutral faux leather upholstery,...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,072.89Original price $1,072.89 - Original price $1,072.89Original price $1,072.89Current price $825.30$825.30 - $825.30Current price $825.30| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,072.89Original price $1,072.89 - Original price $1,072.89Original price $1,072.89Current price $825.30$825.30 - $825.30Current price $825.30| /
Laresview Reclining Loveseat with Console
Ashley FurnitureIs being too comfortable even possible? It’s worth finding out in this reclining loveseat with console. Wrapped in the plushest of neutral faux le...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,072.89Original price $1,072.89 - Original price $1,072.89Original price $1,072.89Current price $825.30$825.30 - $825.30Current price $825.30| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $796.93Original price $796.93 - Original price $796.93Original price $796.93Current price $613.02$613.02 - $613.02Current price $613.02| /
Laresview Oversized Recliner
Ashley FurnitureIs being too comfortable even possible? It’s worth finding out in this oversized recliner. Wrapped in the plushest of neutral faux leather upholst...
View full detailsOriginal price $796.93Original price $796.93 - Original price $796.93Original price $796.93Current price $613.02$613.02 - $613.02Current price $613.02| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $150.77Original price $150.77 - Original price $150.77Original price $150.77Current price $115.98$115.98 - $115.98Current price $115.98| /
Lanwell Table Lamp
Ashley FurnitureClassic sophistication meets modern sensibility. The gracefully fluted base of this table lamp brings a dynamic feel to the white shade's crisp lo...
View full detailsOriginal price $150.77Original price $150.77 - Original price $150.77Original price $150.77Current price $115.98$115.98 - $115.98Current price $115.98| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $166.92 - Original price $581.54Original price $166.92 - Original price $581.54Original price $166.92$128.40 - $447.34$128.40 - $447.34Current price $128.40| /
Langwell Rug
Ashley FurnitureWonderfully versatile and richly understated, this area rug brings plush comfort and a highly contemporary point of view to your decor. Incorporat...
View full detailsOriginal price $166.92 - Original price $581.54Original price $166.92 - Original price $581.54Original price $166.92$128.40 - $447.34$128.40 - $447.34Current price $128.40| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $335.21Original price $335.21 - Original price $335.21Original price $335.21Current price $257.85$257.85 - $257.85Current price $257.85| /
Landocken Nightstand
Ashley FurnitureAdd homespun charm to your restful retreat. A modern take on a timeless silhouette, this nightstand pairs a dark slate blue finish with a light br...
View full detailsOriginal price $335.21Original price $335.21 - Original price $335.21Original price $335.21Current price $257.85$257.85 - $257.85Current price $257.85| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $949.05Original price $949.05 - Original price $949.05Original price $949.05Current price $730.04$730.04 - $730.04Current price $730.04| /
Landocken Dresser and Mirror
Ashley FurnitureAdd homespun charm to your restful retreat. A modern take on a timeless silhouette, this dresser and mirror set pairs a dark slate blue finish wit...
View full detailsOriginal price $949.05Original price $949.05 - Original price $949.05Original price $949.05Current price $730.04$730.04 - $730.04Current price $730.04| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $764.61Original price $764.61 - Original price $764.61Original price $764.61Current price $588.16$588.16 - $588.16Current price $588.16| /
Landocken Dresser
Ashley FurnitureAdd homespun charm to your restful retreat. A modern take on a timeless silhouette, this dresser pairs a dark slate blue finish with a light brown...
View full detailsOriginal price $764.61Original price $764.61 - Original price $764.61Original price $764.61Current price $588.16$588.16 - $588.16Current price $588.16| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $764.61Original price $764.61 - Original price $764.61Original price $764.61Current price $588.16$588.16 - $588.16Current price $588.16| /
Landocken Chest of Drawers
Ashley FurnitureAdd homespun charm to your restful retreat. A modern take on a timeless silhouette, this chest of drawers pairs a dark slate blue finish with a li...
View full detailsOriginal price $764.61Original price $764.61 - Original price $764.61Original price $764.61Current price $588.16$588.16 - $588.16Current price $588.16| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,470.04 - Original price $2,353.14Original price $1,470.04 - Original price $2,353.14Original price $1,470.04$1,130.80 - $1,810.11$1,130.80 - $1,810.11Current price $1,130.80| /
Landocken Bedroom Package
Ashley FurnitureAdd homespun charm to your restful retreat with this bedroom package. A modern take on timeless silhouettes, it pairs a dark slate blue finish wit...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,470.04 - Original price $2,353.14Original price $1,470.04 - Original price $2,353.14Original price $1,470.04$1,130.80 - $1,810.11$1,130.80 - $1,810.11Current price $1,130.80| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $521.00 - Original price $733.69Original price $521.00 - Original price $733.69Original price $521.00$400.77 - $564.38$400.77 - $564.38Current price $400.77| /
Landocken Bed
Ashley FurnitureAdd homespun charm to your restful retreat. A modern take on a timeless silhouette, this queen panel bed pairs a dark slate blue finish with light...
View full detailsOriginal price $521.00 - Original price $733.69Original price $521.00 - Original price $733.69Original price $521.00$400.77 - $564.38$400.77 - $564.38Current price $400.77| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $386.36Original price $386.36 - Original price $386.36Original price $386.36Current price $297.20$297.20 - $297.20Current price $297.20| /
Landick Accent Chair
Ashley FurnitureWith its sculptural silhouette and barrel-back design, this accent chair exudes runway-inspired style. Its peek-a-boo styling and decadent boucle ...
View full detailsOriginal price $386.36Original price $386.36 - Original price $386.36Original price $386.36Current price $297.20$297.20 - $297.20Current price $297.20| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $41.74 - Original price $162.90Original price $41.74 - Original price $162.90Original price $41.74$32.11 - $125.31$32.11 - $125.31Current price $32.11| /
Landcher Pillow
Ashley FurnitureWowing with its weavy waffle pattern, this versatile accent pillow delivers rich texture in a soothing tone. Pair it with bold hues to produce a s...
View full detailsOriginal price $41.74 - Original price $162.90Original price $41.74 - Original price $162.90Original price $41.74$32.11 - $125.31$32.11 - $125.31Current price $32.11| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $140.00Original price $140.00 - Original price $140.00Original price $140.00Current price $107.69$107.69 - $107.69Current price $107.69| /
Ladstow Table Lamp
Ashley FurnitureWith its gorgeous ceramic base, this table lamp is a sleek, modern way to keep out of the dark. Place it on a desk, side table or dresser to add a...
View full detailsOriginal price $140.00Original price $140.00 - Original price $140.00Original price $140.00Current price $107.69$107.69 - $107.69Current price $107.69| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $279.99Original price $279.99 - Original price $279.99Original price $279.99Current price $215.38$215.38 - $215.38Current price $215.38| /
Ladstow Lamp Set
Ashley FurnitureWith its gorgeous ceramic bases, this table lamp set is a sleek, modern way to keep out of the dark. Place each lamp on a desk, side table or dres...
View full detailsOriginal price $279.99Original price $279.99 - Original price $279.99Original price $279.99Current price $215.38$215.38 - $215.38Current price $215.38| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $188.46Original price $188.46 - Original price $188.46Original price $188.46Current price $144.97$144.97 - $144.97Current price $144.97| /
Laddway Rug
Ashley FurnitureIf there’s any rug that beckons you to slip off your shoes and sink your toes into true comfort, this area rug is it. Just imagine how good the pl...
View full detailsOriginal price $188.46Original price $188.46 - Original price $188.46Original price $188.46Current price $144.97$144.97 - $144.97Current price $144.97| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $51.16 - Original price $96.93Original price $51.16 - Original price $96.93Original price $51.16$39.35 - $74.56$39.35 - $74.56Current price $39.35| /
Laddington Sculpture
Ashley FurnitureThis sculpture is a cool and contemporary take on geometric design. Its interlocking rings, finished in a luxe antiqued brass tone, bring a sense ...
View full detailsOriginal price $51.16 - Original price $96.93Original price $51.16 - Original price $96.93Original price $51.16$39.35 - $74.56$39.35 - $74.56Current price $39.35| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $500.77Original price $500.77 - Original price $500.77Original price $500.77Current price $385.21$385.21 - $385.21Current price $385.21| /
Laddford Accent Cabinet
Ashley FurnitureDelighting fans of rustic-chic style, this accent cabinet tells a story with its unique markings and tonal variation. The antiqued brown hardware ...
View full detailsOriginal price $500.77Original price $500.77 - Original price $500.77Original price $500.77Current price $385.21$385.21 - $385.21Current price $385.21| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $51.16Original price $51.16 - Original price $51.16Original price $51.16Current price $39.35$39.35 - $39.35Current price $39.35| /
Kydner Pillow
Ashley FurnitureLooking to add a touch of luxury to a sofa or bed? This accent pillow brings touchable texture wherever you place it. The velvety-soft cover is em...
View full detailsOriginal price $51.16Original price $51.16 - Original price $51.16Original price $51.16Current price $39.35$39.35 - $39.35Current price $39.35| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $28.29 - Original price $52.51Original price $28.29 - Original price $52.51Original price $28.29$21.76 - $40.39$21.76 - $40.39Current price $21.76| /
Kurthorne Vase
Ashley FurnitureInfuse your shelf, mantel or tabletop with casual charm. Crafted from clear seeded glass, this vase effortlessly captures the essence of weathered...
View full detailsOriginal price $28.29 - Original price $52.51Original price $28.29 - Original price $52.51Original price $28.29$21.76 - $40.39$21.76 - $40.39Current price $21.76| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $932.89 - Original price $1,307.12Original price $932.89 - Original price $1,307.12Original price $932.89$717.61 - $1,005.48$717.61 - $1,005.48Current price $717.61| /
Kristiland Occasional Table Set
Ashley FurnitureAdd exceptional casual appeal to your entertaining and gathering space with this table package. A light wood-tone finish enhances the rich natural...
View full detailsOriginal price $932.89 - Original price $1,307.12Original price $932.89 - Original price $1,307.12Original price $932.89$717.61 - $1,005.48$717.61 - $1,005.48Current price $717.61| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $374.23Original price $374.23 - Original price $374.23Original price $374.23Current price $287.87$287.87 - $287.87Current price $287.87| /
Kristiland End Table
Ashley FurnitureAdd exceptional casual appeal to your entertaining and gathering space with this end table. A light wood-tone finish enhances its natural beauty, ...
View full detailsOriginal price $374.23Original price $374.23 - Original price $374.23Original price $374.23Current price $287.87$287.87 - $287.87Current price $287.87| /Save 23% Save %
Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Walter's Discount Furniture carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.