Ashley Furniture
-
Original price $869.61Original price $869.61 - Original price $869.61Original price $869.61Current price $668.93$668.93 - $668.93Current price $668.93| /
Todoe Coffee Table with Lift Top
Ashley FurnitureMixed material lift top table truly elevates rustic-industrial style. Weather-washed pine wood and veneers are contrasted with canted metal legs a...
View full detailsOriginal price $869.61Original price $869.61 - Original price $869.61Original price $869.61Current price $668.93$668.93 - $668.93Current price $668.93| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,678.66Original price $1,678.66 - Original price $1,678.66Original price $1,678.66Current price $1,291.28$1,291.28 - $1,291.28Current price $1,291.28| /
Todoe 65" TV Stand with Electric Fireplace
Ashley FurnitureMake watching TV a joy with this large TV stand. Its top surface accommodates TVs up to 70 inches. The stand's rustic-industrial style—with a gray...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,678.66Original price $1,678.66 - Original price $1,678.66Original price $1,678.66Current price $1,291.28$1,291.28 - $1,291.28Current price $1,291.28| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $869.61Original price $869.61 - Original price $869.61Original price $869.61Current price $668.93$668.93 - $668.93Current price $668.93| /
Todoe 65" TV Stand
Ashley FurnitureMake watching TV a joy. This TV stand's rustic-industrial style—with a gray finish, squared edges, zinc-tone corner bracket accents and nailhead d...
View full detailsOriginal price $869.61Original price $869.61 - Original price $869.61Original price $869.61Current price $668.93$668.93 - $668.93Current price $668.93| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $187.12Original price $187.12 - Original price $187.12Original price $187.12Current price $143.94$143.94 - $143.94Current price $143.94| /
Thames Wall Clock
Ashley FurnitureA huge clock, especially one that's unique, is an easy way to incorporate casual design into a room's decor. With this square wall clock, you'll a...
View full detailsOriginal price $187.12Original price $187.12 - Original price $187.12Original price $187.12Current price $143.94$143.94 - $143.94Current price $143.94| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $498.08Original price $498.08 - Original price $498.08Original price $498.08Current price $383.14$383.14 - $383.14Current price $383.14| /
Tarrin Table (Set of 3)
Ashley FurnitureWhat a clear winner for lovers of contemporary style. Making a brilliant impression with its metal arc X-motif, this coffee table set is sure to r...
View full detailsOriginal price $498.08Original price $498.08 - Original price $498.08Original price $498.08Current price $383.14$383.14 - $383.14Current price $383.14| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $498.08Original price $498.08 - Original price $498.08Original price $498.08Current price $383.14$383.14 - $383.14Current price $383.14| /
Tarica Table (Set of 3)
Ashley FurniturePart furniture, part art form, this luxurious 3-piece table set is stone cold perfection. A stunning showcase of minimalism taken to the max, this...
View full detailsOriginal price $498.08Original price $498.08 - Original price $498.08Original price $498.08Current price $383.14$383.14 - $383.14Current price $383.14| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $767.31Original price $767.31 - Original price $767.31Original price $767.31Current price $590.24$590.24 - $590.24Current price $590.24| /
Tambo Recliner
Ashley FurnitureWith plush cushions and angled pillow top arms, this rocker recliner takes comfort to a whole new level. Faux vintage leather requires minimal car...
View full detailsOriginal price $767.31Original price $767.31 - Original price $767.31Original price $767.31Current price $590.24$590.24 - $590.24Current price $590.24| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $3,214.63Original price $3,214.63 - Original price $3,214.63Original price $3,214.63Current price $2,472.79$2,472.79 - $2,472.79Current price $2,472.79| /
Tambo Living Room Set
Ashley FurnitureWith plush cushions and wraparound pillow top arms, this 2-piece sectional and recliner set takes comfort to a whole new level. Its faux vintage l...
View full detailsOriginal price $3,214.63Original price $3,214.63 - Original price $3,214.63Original price $3,214.63Current price $2,472.79$2,472.79 - $2,472.79Current price $2,472.79| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $2,447.33Original price $2,447.33 - Original price $2,447.33Original price $2,447.33Current price $1,882.56$1,882.56 - $1,882.56Current price $1,882.56| /
Tambo 2-Piece Reclining Sectional
Ashley FurnitureWith plush cushions and wraparound pillow top arms, this sectional takes comfort to a whole new level. Its faux vintage leather requires minimal c...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,447.33Original price $2,447.33 - Original price $2,447.33Original price $2,447.33Current price $1,882.56$1,882.56 - $1,882.56Current price $1,882.56| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $495.38Original price $495.38 - Original price $495.38Original price $495.38Current price $381.06$381.06 - $381.06Current price $381.06| /
Tallenger Bar Stool Set
Ashley FurnitureThis striking barstool set invites you to take contemporary modern style for a spin. Comfortably cushioned seat, self-returning swivel and contour...
View full detailsOriginal price $495.38Original price $495.38 - Original price $495.38Original price $495.38Current price $381.06$381.06 - $381.06Current price $381.06| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $162.90Original price $162.90 - Original price $162.90Original price $162.90Current price $125.31$125.31 - $125.31Current price $125.31| /
Sweed Valley Pouf
Ashley FurnitureNatural beauty is always in vogue, and this pouf proves it. Its braided design, in natural and white hues, is simple yet fresh. Stylish stitching ...
View full detailsOriginal price $162.90Original price $162.90 - Original price $162.90Original price $162.90Current price $125.31$125.31 - $125.31Current price $125.31| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $498.08Original price $498.08 - Original price $498.08Original price $498.08Current price $383.14$383.14 - $383.14Current price $383.14| /
Susandeer Sofa/Console Table
Ashley FurnitureAs this console table proves, sometimes less is more. Dramatically transform your living space with the warm and rustic appeal of solid wood const...
View full detailsOriginal price $498.08Original price $498.08 - Original price $498.08Original price $498.08Current price $383.14$383.14 - $383.14Current price $383.14| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $401.15Original price $401.15 - Original price $401.15Original price $401.15Current price $308.58$308.58 - $308.58Current price $308.58| /
Sundown Treasure Outdoor Rocking Chair
Ashley FurnitureAdd cottage-quaint charm to your outdoor oasis with this rocking chair in black. Made of MEGA-TUFF® high-density polyethylene material, it’s sure ...
View full detailsOriginal price $401.15Original price $401.15 - Original price $401.15Original price $401.15Current price $308.58$308.58 - $308.58Current price $308.58| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $557.31 - Original price $958.46Original price $557.31 - Original price $958.46Original price $557.31$428.70 - $737.28$428.70 - $737.28Current price $428.70| /
Sundown Treasure Outdoor Seating Set
Ashley FurnitureAdd cottage-quaint charm to your outdoor oasis with this rocking chair and table set. Made of MEGA TUFF™ high-density polyethylene material, it’s ...
View full detailsOriginal price $557.31 - Original price $958.46Original price $557.31 - Original price $958.46Original price $557.31$428.70 - $737.28$428.70 - $737.28Current price $428.70| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $344.62Original price $344.62 - Original price $344.62Original price $344.62Current price $265.09$265.09 - $265.09Current price $265.09| /
Sundown Treasure Adirondack Chair
Ashley FurnitureAdd cottage-quaint charm to your outdoor oasis with this Adirondack chair in a driftwood finish. Made of MEGA-TUFF® high-density polyethylene mate...
View full detailsOriginal price $344.62Original price $344.62 - Original price $344.62Original price $344.62Current price $265.09$265.09 - $265.09Current price $265.09| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,102.50Original price $1,102.50 - Original price $1,102.50Original price $1,102.50Current price $848.08$848.08 - $848.08Current price $848.08| /
Strawbill Power Lift Recliner
Ashley FurnitureEnjoy comfort to the max in this power lift recliner. It fully reclines for relaxing or snoozing, and then eases you upright and back on your feet...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,102.50Original price $1,102.50 - Original price $1,102.50Original price $1,102.50Current price $848.08$848.08 - $848.08Current price $848.08| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,223.66Original price $1,223.66 - Original price $1,223.66Original price $1,223.66Current price $941.28$941.28 - $941.28Current price $941.28| /
Stoneland Reclining Sofa
Ashley FurnitureFor those who love the cool look of leather but long for the warm feel of fabric, this reclining sofa delivers both with ease. Its high-performanc...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,223.66Original price $1,223.66 - Original price $1,223.66Original price $1,223.66Current price $941.28$941.28 - $941.28Current price $941.28| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,223.66Original price $1,223.66 - Original price $1,223.66Original price $1,223.66Current price $941.28$941.28 - $941.28Current price $941.28| /
Stoneland Reclining Loveseat with Console
Ashley FurnitureFor those who love the cool look of leather but long for the warm feel of fabric, this reclining loveseat with console delivers both with ease. It...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,223.66Original price $1,223.66 - Original price $1,223.66Original price $1,223.66Current price $941.28$941.28 - $941.28Current price $941.28| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $888.46Original price $888.46 - Original price $888.46Original price $888.46Current price $683.43$683.43 - $683.43Current price $683.43| /
Stoneland Recliner
Ashley FurnitureFor those who love the cool look of leather but long for the warm feel of fabric, this rocker recliner delivers both with ease. Its high-performan...
View full detailsOriginal price $888.46Original price $888.46 - Original price $888.46Original price $888.46Current price $683.43$683.43 - $683.43Current price $683.43| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,530.58Original price $1,530.58 - Original price $1,530.58Original price $1,530.58Current price $1,177.37$1,177.37 - $1,177.37Current price $1,177.37| /
Stoneland Power Reclining Sofa
Ashley FurnitureFor those who love the cool look of leather but long for the warm feel of fabric, this power reclining sofa delivers both with ease. Its high-perf...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,530.58Original price $1,530.58 - Original price $1,530.58Original price $1,530.58Current price $1,177.37$1,177.37 - $1,177.37Current price $1,177.37| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,530.58Original price $1,530.58 - Original price $1,530.58Original price $1,530.58Current price $1,177.37$1,177.37 - $1,177.37Current price $1,177.37| /
Stoneland Power Reclining Loveseat with Console
Ashley FurnitureFor those who love the cool look of leather but long for the warm feel of fabric, this power reclining loveseat delivers both with ease. Its high-...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,530.58Original price $1,530.58 - Original price $1,530.58Original price $1,530.58Current price $1,177.37$1,177.37 - $1,177.37Current price $1,177.37| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $2,447.33 - Original price $4,100.40Original price $2,447.33 - Original price $4,100.40Original price $2,447.33$1,882.56 - $3,154.15$1,882.56 - $3,154.15Current price $1,882.56| /
Stoneland Living Room Set
Ashley FurnitureFor those that love the cool look of leather but long for the warm feel of fabric, this reclining sofa, reclining loveseat and rocker recliner deli...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,447.33 - Original price $4,100.40Original price $2,447.33 - Original price $4,100.40Original price $2,447.33$1,882.56 - $3,154.15$1,882.56 - $3,154.15Current price $1,882.56| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $1,039.23Original price $1,039.23 - Original price $1,039.23Original price $1,039.23Current price $799.41$799.41 - $799.41Current price $799.41| /
Stoneland Power Recliner
Ashley FurnitureFor those who love the cool look of leather but long for the warm feel of fabric, this power rocker recliner delivers both with ease. Its high-per...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,039.23Original price $1,039.23 - Original price $1,039.23Original price $1,039.23Current price $799.41$799.41 - $799.41Current price $799.41| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $943.67Original price $943.67 - Original price $943.67Original price $943.67Current price $725.90$725.90 - $725.90Current price $725.90| /
Starganza Power Lift Recliner
Ashley FurnitureBlending beautiful style and comfort, this power lift recliner does all the work for you. The gentle lift-and-tilt feature eases you to your feet ...
View full detailsOriginal price $943.67Original price $943.67 - Original price $943.67Original price $943.67Current price $725.90$725.90 - $725.90Current price $725.90| /Save 23% Save %
Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Walter's Discount Furniture carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.